Halloween TV Guide
October 10, 2019

2019 Halloween TV & Movie Schedule

Tricks, treats and TV... The 2019 Halloween TV & Movie Schedule is here! Throughout the month, leading up to Halloween, many networks air our favorite scary shows, specials and movies — from hardcore horror to family-friendly frights.We've put together a guide with the full lineup of this year's Halloween TV listings. Reruns of our favorite episodes and specials can be seen on a variety of channels including the major networks, Freeform, Disney Channel, AMC and Syfy Network, MeTV and more. Programming and listing times are subject to change. Check back throughout the month, as this post will be continuously be updated. All times in EST.

DATE TIME PROGRAM CHANNEL
Thursday, October 10, 2019 11 AM Monsters vs. Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins Freeform
Thursday, October 10, 2019 11:30 AM R.L. Stine�s Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House Freeform
Thursday, October 10, 2019 1:40 PM Monster House Freeform
Thursday, October 10, 2019 3:45 PM Disney Pixar's Finding Nemo Freeform
Thursday, October 10, 2019 6:02 PM Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters SYFY
Thursday, October 10, 2019 6:15 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Thursday, October 10, 2019 8 PM Annabelle: Creation SYFY
Thursday, October 10, 2019 8:25 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Thursday, October 10, 2019 10:30 PM The Boy SYFY
Thursday, October 10, 2019 10:30 PM Disney Pixar's Toy Story of TERROR! Freeform
Thursday, October 10, 2019 12 AM Monster House Freeform
Thursday, October 10, 2019 12:30 AM Dead Still SYFY
Friday, October 11, 2019 11 AM Scared Shrekless Freeform
Friday, October 11, 2019 11:30 AM Disney Pixar's Finding Nemo Freeform
Friday, October 11, 2019 1:26 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia SYFY
Friday, October 11, 2019 2 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Friday, October 11, 2019 3:28 PM The Haunting in Connecticut SYFY
Friday, October 11, 2019 4:05 PM Disney Pixar's The Incredibles Freeform
Friday, October 11, 2019 5:30 PM Annabelle: Creation SYFY
Friday, October 11, 2019 6:25 PM Trolls Disney Channel
Friday, October 11, 2019 6:45 PM Disney Pixar;s Toy Story of TERROR! Freeform
Friday, October 11, 2019 7:15 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Friday, October 11, 2019 8 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D SYFY
Friday, October 11, 2019 8 PM Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster (1964) TCM
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:20 PM The Nightmare Before Christmas Freeform
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:45 PM Invasion of Astro-Monster (1965) TCM
Friday, October 11, 2019 11:30 PM Ebirah, Horror of the Deep (1966) TCM
Friday, October 11, 2019 12 AM The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon Freeform
Saturday, October 12, 2019 7 AM Ghostbusters (1984) Freeform
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:30 AM Disney Pixar's The Incredibles Freeform
Saturday, October 12, 2019 12:10 PM The Nightmare Before Christmas Freeform
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:50 PM he Addams Family Freeform
Saturday, October 12, 2019 3:55 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Saturday, October 12, 2019 5:01 PM Texas Chainsaw Massacre 3D SYFY
Saturday, October 12, 2019 6 PM Scream Freeform
Saturday, October 12, 2019 7:05 PM Jeepers Creepers 3 SYFY
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:40 PM Scream 2 Freeform
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9 PM Banana Splits SYFY
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10 PM Jaws AMC
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11 PM Gremlins 2: The New Batch SYFY
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:20 PM Scream 3 Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 7 AM Ghostbusters II Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 8:30 AM Gremlins SYFY
Sunday, October 13, 2019 9:35 AM The Corpse Bride Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:58 AM Gremlins 2: The New Batch SYFY
Sunday, October 13, 2019 11:10 AM The Addams Family Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:15 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:25 PM Jeepers Creepers 3 SYFY
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:20 PM Disney Pixar's Finding Dory Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:27 PM Banana Splits SYFY
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:45 PM Halloween H20: 20 Years Later AMC
Sunday, October 13, 2019 5:25 PM Disney Pixar's Monsters, Inc Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 5:30 PM Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban SYFY
Sunday, October 13, 2019 5:45 PM Halloween: Resurrection AMC
Sunday, October 13, 2019 7:30 PM Disney's Moana Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 8:31 PM Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire SYFY
Sunday, October 13, 2019 10 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Sunday, October 13, 2019 12:10 AM The Corpse Bride Freeform
Monday, October 14, 2019 11:30 AM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Monday, October 14, 2019 1:30 PM Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban SYFY
Monday, October 14, 2019 1:40 PM Disney Pixar's Monsters, Inc. Freeform
Monday, October 14, 2019 3 PM Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers AMC
Monday, October 14, 2019 3:45 PM Matilda Freeform
Monday, October 14, 2019 4:31 PM Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire SYFY
Monday, October 14, 2019 5 PM Halloween 6: The Curse of Michael Myers AMC
Monday, October 14, 2019 5:50 PM Mrs. Doubtfire Freeform
Monday, October 14, 2019 7 PM Halloween (1978) AMC
Monday, October 14, 2019 8 PM Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them SYFY
Monday, October 14, 2019 8:55 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 11:30 AM Matilda Freeform
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 12:45 PM Saw SYFY
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 1:40 PM Mrs. Doubtfire Freeform
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 3 PM Saw II SYFY
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 4:45 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 5:03 PM Saw VI SYFY
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 5:15 PM The Exorcist (1973) AMC
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:50 PM The Addams Family Freeform
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:05 PM Saw 3D: The Final Chapter SYFY
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 8 PM Carrie (2013) AMC
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 8:55 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 10;15 PM Carrie (1976) AMC
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 12 AM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 11 AM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street Freeform
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 12:15 PM The Hunger Games SYFY
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 1:40 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 3:15 PM The Hunger Games: Catching Fire SYFY
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 3:50 PM The Addams Family Freeform
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 4 PM Curse of Chucky AMC
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 5:55 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6 PM Cult of Chucky AMC
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6:30 PM The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 1 SYFY
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 8 PM Trick �r Treat AMC
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 8 PM The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon Freeform
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 9 PM The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2 SYFY
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 10 PM The Purge AMC
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 12 AM The Hunger Games SYFY
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 12 AM The Haunted Mansion Freeform
Thursday, October 17, 2019 11 AM ParaNorman Freeform
Thursday, October 17, 2019 1:05 PM The Haunted Mansion Freeform
Thursday, October 17, 2019 3:10 PM 101 Dalmatians Freeform
Thursday, October 17, 2019 5:15 PM The Corpse Bride Freeform
Thursday, October 17, 2019 5:30 PM The Crazies AMC
Thursday, October 17, 2019 6 PM I Know What You Did Last Summer SYFY
Thursday, October 17, 2019 6:50 PM Scooby-Doo Freeform
Thursday, October 17, 2019 8 PM Thirteen Ghosts AMC
Thursday, October 17, 2019 8 PM Boo! A Madea Halloween SYFY
Thursday, October 17, 2019 8 PM The Uninvited (1944) TCM
Thursday, October 17, 2019 8:55 PM Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Freeform
Thursday, October 17, 2019 10 PM The Haunting (1963) TCM
Thursday, October 17, 2019 10:05 PM Ghost Ship AMC
Thursday, October 17, 2019 10:20 PM Joy Ride SYFY
Thursday, October 17, 2019 12 AM R.L. Stine's Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House Freeform
Thursday, October 17, 2019 12:29 AM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead SYFY
Friday, October 18, 2019 11 AM 31 Nights of Halloween Fan Fest Freeform
Friday, October 18, 2019 12 PM National Treasure Freeform
Friday, October 18, 2019 3 PM Scream Freeform
Friday, October 18, 2019 3:29 PM Joy Ride SYFY
Friday, October 18, 2019 5:38 PM Boo! A Madea Halloween SYFY
Friday, October 18, 2019 5:40 PM Scream 2 Freeform
Friday, October 18, 2019 6 PM Friday the 13th (2009) AMC
Friday, October 18, 2019 8 PM All Monsters Attack (1969) TCM
Friday, October 18, 2019 8 PM Friday the 13th (1980) AMC
Friday, October 18, 2019 8 PM Jason X SYFY
Friday, October 18, 2019 8:20 PM Scream 3 Freeform
Friday, October 18, 2019 9:30 PM Godzilla vs. Hedorah (1971) TCM
Friday, October 18, 2019 10 PM Friday the 13th Part 2 AMC
Friday, October 18, 2019 11:15 PM Godzilla vs. Gigan (1972) TCM
Friday, October 18, 2019 12 AM The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon Freeform
Saturday, October 19, 2019 7 AM ParaNorman Freeform
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:05 AM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Saturday, October 19, 2019 11 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child SYFY
Saturday, October 19, 2019 11:15 AM The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon Freeform
Saturday, October 19, 2019 1 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master SYFY
Saturday, October 19, 2019 2 PM White Zombie (1932) TCM
Saturday, October 19, 2019 3 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors SYFY
Saturday, October 19, 2019 4:15 PM Disney's Zootopia Freeform
Saturday, October 19, 2019 4:30 PM The Shining AMC
Saturday, October 19, 2019 5 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge SYFY
Saturday, October 19, 2019 6:45 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Saturday, October 19, 2019 7 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984) SYFY
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8 PM Christine AMC
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:55 PM Ghostbusters (1984) Freeform
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9 PM Critters Attack! SYFY
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10 PM Pet Sematary (1989) AMC
Saturday, October 19, 2019 11:25 PM Ghostbusters II Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 7 AM 31 Nights of Halloween Fan Fest Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 8 AM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:05 AM Disney's Zootopia Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:35 PM Ghostbusters (1984) Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 2:44 PM Final Destination 3 AMC
Sunday, October 20, 2019 3:05 PM Ghostbusters II Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 3:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984) SYFY
Sunday, October 20, 2019 3:45 PM The Nanny (1965) TCM
Sunday, October 20, 2019 4:43 PM The Final Destination AMC
Sunday, October 20, 2019 5:30 PM Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix SYFY
Sunday, October 20, 2019 5:35 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 7:45 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 8 PM The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror XXX FOX
Sunday, October 20, 2019 8:32 PM Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince SYFY
Sunday, October 20, 2019 9:50 PM The Addams Family Freeform
Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:55 PM PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Monday, October 21, 2019 11 AM The Corpse Bride Freeform
Monday, October 21, 2019 12:35 PM The Addams Family Freeform
Monday, October 21, 2019 2 PM Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix SYFY
Monday, October 21, 2019 2:40 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Monday, October 21, 2019 4:30 PM Hellboy II: The Golden Army AMC
Monday, October 21, 2019 4:45 PM The Nightmare Before Christmas Freeform
Monday, October 21, 2019 5 PM Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince SYFY
Monday, October 21, 2019 6:25 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Monday, October 21, 2019 7 PM Independence Day AMC
Monday, October 21, 2019 8:30 PM Goosebumps Freeform
Monday, October 21, 2019 8:30 PM Annabelle: Creation SYFY
Monday, October 21, 2019 10 PM Independence Day AMC
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 11 AM Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic Freeform
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 12:03 PM Scared Shrekless Freeform
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 12:35 PM Monster House Freeform
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 2:40 PM The Nightmare Before Christmas Freeform
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 4:20 PM Goosebumps Freeform
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 5:30 PM Annabelle: Creation SYFY
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 5:45 PM Carrie (1976) AMC
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 6:50 PM Scooby-Doo Freeform
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8 PM Trick 'r Treat AMC
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8 PM It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown ABC
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8 PM Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters (2013) SYFY
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR ABC
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8:55 PM Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Freeform
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 10 PM Silver Bullet AMC
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 10 PM Jack the Giant Slayer SYFY
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 12 AM Monster House Freeform
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 11 AM Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory Freeform
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 1:30 PM Scooby-Doo Freeform
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 3:30 PM Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Freeform
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 5:30 PM Disney's Moana Freeform
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 6 PM Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters (2013) SYFY
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 8 PM The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon Freeform
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 8 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D SYFY
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 10 PM Leatherface SYFY
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 12 AM Matilda Freeform
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 12 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning SYFY
Thursday, October 24, 2019 11 AM Matilda Freeform
Thursday, October 24, 2019 1:10 PM Disney's Moana Freeform
Thursday, October 24, 2019 3:40 PM Ghostbusters (1984) Freeform
Thursday, October 24, 2019 6 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D SYFY
Thursday, October 24, 2019 6:15 PM Ghostbusters II Freeform
Thursday, October 24, 2019 8 PM Horror of Dracula (1958) TCM
Thursday, October 24, 2019 8 PM Saw 3D: The Final Chapter SYFY
Thursday, October 24, 2019 8:50 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Thursday, October 24, 2019 9:30 PM The Gorgon (1964) TCM
Thursday, October 24, 2019 10 PM Underworld (2003) SYFY
Thursday, October 24, 2019 11:15 PM The Plague of the Zombies (1966) TCM
Thursday, October 24, 2019 12 AM The Haunted Mansion Freeform
Thursday, October 24, 2019 12:30 AM Underworld: Evolution SYFY
Friday, October 25, 2019 11 AM Monsters vs. Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins Freeform
Friday, October 25, 2019 11:32 AM Ghostbusters (1984) Freeform
Friday, October 25, 2019 2:05 PM Ghostbusters II Freeform
Friday, October 25, 2019 3 PM Underworld: Evolution SYFY
Friday, October 25, 2019 4:40 PM The Haunted Mansion Freeform
Friday, October 25, 2019 5 PM Underworld (2003) SYFY
Friday, October 25, 2019 6:45 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Friday, October 25, 2019 7:30 PM Red 2 SYFY
Friday, October 25, 2019 8 PM Godzilla vs. Megelon (1973) TCM
Friday, October 25, 2019 8:55 PM Disney Pixar's Monsters, Inc Freeform
Friday, October 25, 2019 9:30 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla (1974) TCM
Friday, October 25, 2019 11 PM Terror of Mechagodzilla (1975) TCM
Friday, October 25, 2019 12 AM The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7 AM Monster House Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:10 AM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 11:20 AM Scooby-Doo Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 1:25 PM Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 3:30 PM Disney Pixar's Monsters, Inc. Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 3:58 PM Red 2 SYFY
Saturday, October 26, 2019 5:35 PM The Addams Family Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 6 PM The Haunting (1963) TCM
Saturday, October 26, 2019 6:30 PM Red SYFY
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7:40 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9 PM R.I.P.D. SYFY
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:45 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Saturday, October 26, 2019 11:50 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 6 AM King Kong (1933) TCM
Sunday, October 27, 2019 7 AM Scooby-Doo Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 9 AM Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:05 AM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:45 AM Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (1941) TCM
Sunday, October 27, 2019 1:15 PM The Nightmare Before Christmas Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 2:55 PM The Addams Family Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 5 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 5:30 PM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? (1962) TCM
Sunday, October 27, 2019 6:05 PM Harry Potter and the Deathly Hollows Part 1 SYFY
Sunday, October 27, 2019 7:05 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 8 PM It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown ABC
Sunday, October 27, 2019 9:10 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Sunday, October 27, 2019 9:10 PM Harry Potter and the Deathly Hollows Part 2 SYFY
Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:20 PM Dark Shadows Freeform
Monday, October 28, 2019 7 AM Dark Shadows Freeform
Monday, October 28, 2019 11:30 AM The Haunted Mansion Freeform
Monday, October 28, 2019 1:30 PM The Nightmare Before Christmas Freeform
Monday, October 28, 2019 3 PM Harry Potter and the Deathly Hollows Part 1 SYFY
Monday, October 28, 2019 3:10 PM Scream Freeform
Monday, October 28, 2019 5:40 PM Scream 2 Freeform
Monday, October 28, 2019 6:05 PM Harry Potter and the Deathly Hollows Part 2 SYFY
Monday, October 28, 2019 8:20 PM Scream 3 Freeform
Monday, October 28, 2019 9 PM Banana Splits SYFY
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 7:30 AM The Haunted Mansion Freeform
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 11 AM The Nightmare Before Christmas Freeform
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 12:35 PM Scooby-Doo Freeform
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 2:40 PM Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Freeform
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 3 PM The Seventh Victim (1943) TCM
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 4:45 PM The Addams Family Freeform
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 5 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984) SYFY
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 6:50 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 7 PM Jason X SYFY
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 8:55 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 9 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D SYFY
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 12 AM The Corpse Bride Freeform
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 7:30 AM Scooby-Doo Freeform
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 11 AM The Corpse Bride Freeform
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 12:30 PM Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Freeform
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 2:35 PM The Addams Family Freeform
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 4:40 PM Addams Family Values Freeform
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 5 PM Jason X SYFY
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 6:45 PM Hotel Transylvania Freeform
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 7 PM The Night Before Halloween SYFY
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 8 PM Mad Love (1935) TCM
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 8:50 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 9 PM Jeepers Creepers 3 SYFY
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 9:15 PM The Most Dangerous Game (1932) TCM
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 10:30 PM Cat People (1942) TCM
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 11 PM Annabelle: Creation SYFY
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 11:45 PM I Walked With A Zombie (1943) TCM
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 12 AM Scooby-Doo Freeform
Thursday, October 31, 2019 6:45 AM Freaks (1932) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 8 AM Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (1932) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 9:45 AM The Bat (1959) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 11:15 AM House on Haunted Hill (1958) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 11:30 AM 31 Nights of Halloween Fan Fest Freeform
Thursday, October 31, 2019 12:30 PM Hocus Pocus Marathon begins Freeform
Thursday, October 31, 2019 12:45 PM Black Cats and Broomsticks (1955) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 1 PM From Beyond the Grave (1973) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 2:35 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Thursday, October 31, 2019 2:45 PM Black Sabbath (1963) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 4:30 PM Blair Witch (2016) SYFY
Thursday, October 31, 2019 4:30 PM Chamber of Horrors (1966) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 4:40 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Thursday, October 31, 2019 6:30 PM Jeepers Creepers 3 SYFY
Thursday, October 31, 2019 6:45 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Thursday, October 31, 2019 6:15 PM House of Wax (1953) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 8 PM Bride of Frankenstein (1935) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 8:30 PM Boo! A Madea Halloween SYFY
Thursday, October 31, 2019 8:50 PM Hocus Pocus Freeform
Thursday, October 31, 2019 9:30 PM The Devil-Doll (1936) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 10:50 PM Blair Witch (2016) SYFY
Thursday, October 31, 2019 11 PM House of Usher (1960) TCM
Thursday, October 31, 2019 12 AM Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Freeform
Thursday, October 31, 2019 12:50 AM The Boy SYFY
Thursday, October 31, 2019 3 AM Dead 7 SYFY
Viewed 18612 times Last modified on October 10, 2019

Buy Classic TV Shows on DVD

Recently Added TV Shows